Prva liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2020/21

14
Komarčević Dragiša (LOZNICA)
11
Savić Dušan (GFK DUBOČICA)
9
Mesarović Aleksandar (KABEL)
8
Dimitrov Željko (DINAMO)
Ivković Đorđe (RADNIČKI (SM))
Matić Goran (LOZNICA)
Pavlović Predrag (TRAYAL)
Petrović Vladimir (RADNIČKI (SM))
Savić Igor (TRAYAL)
Terzić Nikola (IMT)
Tumbas Dejan (DINAMO)
7
Sikimić Predrag (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Burmaz Borisav (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Dobrijević Đurađ (BUDUĆNOST)
Mirić Marko (RADNIČKI 1923)
Novaković Slobodan (KABEL)
Petrović StrahinJa (RADNIČKI)
6
Anđelković Dragoljub (SLOGA (KV))
Cvetković Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Đenić Dejan (KOLUBARA)
Dimitrić OgnJen (IMT)
Dišić Nikola (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Đokić Miloš (KOLUBARA)
Fofana Beko Ismael (IMT)
Ilić Stefan (BUDUĆNOST)
Kijevčanin VelJko (IMT)
Radosavljević Dragan (BORAC 1926)
Savanović Miloš (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Stanojlović Slobodan (LOZNICA)
5
Varjačić Aleksandar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Ćirović Vladimir (RADNIČKI 1923)
Gjorgjievski Marko (RADNIČKI)
JanJić Milan (BUDUĆNOST)
Križan Aleksandar (ZEMUN)
Milinković Nikola (LOZNICA)
MilosavlJev Vladan (KOLUBARA)
Milošević Nemanja (RADNIČKI)
Nikodijević Sladan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Ratković Andrija (BORAC 1926)
Stanić Petar (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Tešić Stefan (BORAC 1926)
Tomić Nemanja (RADNIČKI 1923)
VasilJević Nikola (KOLUBARA)
4
Golubović Stefan (TRAYAL)
Kostić Milutinović Aleksa (RADNIČKI)
Kovačević Danilo (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Lučić Vladimir (IMT)
Mitrović Lazar (GFK DUBOČICA)
Nebo Cyril Izuchukwu Junior (GFK JAGODINA)
Nedeljković Davor (DINAMO)
Nović Nikola (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Pejović Luka (RADNIČKI (SM))
Ristić Petar (GFK JAGODINA)
Stevanović Mlađan (DINAMO)
Stojanović Andreja (KOLUBARA)
Vidakov Milan (KABEL)
Vidić Dejan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Žerađanin Željko (SLOGA (KV))
3
Avrić Filip (ZEMUN)
Bajić Filip (BORAC 1926)
Campbell Norman Odale (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Dražić Kosta (LOZNICA)
Ilić Milan (LOZNICA)
Ilić Vladimir (GFK JAGODINA)
Janković Dejan (RADNIČKI (SM))
Karać Zoran (KABEL)
Kiković Danko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Konatar Marko (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Lazović Andreja (IMT)
Maksimović Đorđe (RADNIČKI 1923)
Marjanović Lazar (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Mladenović Nikola (GFK DUBOČICA)
Petrović Filip (ZEMUN)
Radočaj Vladimir (KABEL)
Simić Marko (KOLUBARA)
Stojić Nemanja (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Trebovac Tomislav (RADNIČKI (SM))
2
Stojković Slobodan (GFK JAGODINA)
Jovanović Nenad (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Avram Radovan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Babić Ilija (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Basrak Milan (GFK JAGODINA)
Cvetković NemanJa (KOLUBARA)
Divac Nikola (GFK JAGODINA)
Filipović Stefan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Glišić Nikola (IMT)
Gočanin Bojan (SLOGA (KV))
Ilić Milan (SLOGA (KV))
Ilić Ognjen (RADNIČKI 1923)
Ivančević Nebojša (BUDUĆNOST)
Jezdović Filip (DINAMO)
Joof Ousman (TRAYAL)
Jovanović Jovan (GFK DUBOČICA)
Karišić Strahinja (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Keča Marko (DINAMO)
Kiso Nenad (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Kojičić NemanJa (KABEL)
Kovačević Stevan (RADNIČKI 1923)
KukolJ Miloš (RADNIČKI)
KuvelJić Dušan (BORAC 1926)
Lukić Luka (IMT)
Manić Saša (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Marković Lazar (GFK DUBOČICA)
Mihajlović Marko (SLOGA (KV))
Mijailović Vladimir (RADNIČKI (SM))
Mijailović Andrija (ZEMUN)
Mikić Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Nikolić Srđan (RADNIČKI (SM))
Obadović Filip (KABEL)
Paunović Stefan (ZEMUN)
Pobulić Dimitrije (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Radonjić Nenad (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Rajevac Filip (BUDUĆNOST)
Ristović Nikola (RADNIČKI 1923)
SmilJanić Goran (BUDUĆNOST)
Srbijanac Milan (KABEL)
Stamenić Uroš (IMT)
Stevanović Aleksandar (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Stojanović Ilija (GFK JAGODINA)
Stojanović Filip (KOLUBARA)
Tolić Filip (RADNIČKI)
Vraštanović Boško (LOZNICA)
Zorić Luka (IMT)
Zorica Milan (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
1
Kočović Nenad (KABEL)
Matejević Ilija (TRAYAL)
Vidović Miloš (RADNIČKI 1923)
Amos Viktor (SLOGA (KV))
Anđelković Nikola (BUDUĆNOST)
Arnautović Živorad (RADNIČKI (SM))
Arsić ŽelJko (BUDUĆNOST)
Babić Dejan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Bajić Miloš (IMT)
Baždarević Dajlan (DINAMO)
Belić Đorđe (LOZNICA)
Blagojević Uroš (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Bogdanović Bogdan (LOZNICA)
Bosančić NemanJa (KOLUBARA)
Ćirković Nebojša (DINAMO)
Delević Milan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Đorđević Miloš (BUDUĆNOST)
Đorđilović Zvezdan (BORAC 1926)
Đuković Đorđe (IMT)
Đurović Filip (TRAYAL)
Emerum Emeka (BUDUĆNOST)
Gašić Milan (TRAYAL)
Gogić Filip (TRAYAL)
Gojkov Damjan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Gojković Aleksandar (SLOGA (KV))
Grbović Toplica (BORAC 1926)
Ignjatović Nikola (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Ilić Marko (BORAC 1926)
Ilić Petar (BORAC 1926)
Isidorović Nemanja (ZEMUN)
Ivanov Nemanja (GFK DUBOČICA)
Ivić Lazar (LOZNICA)
Janjušević Njegoš (LOZNICA)
Janković Nikola (KOLUBARA)
Jarju Adama (SLOGA (KV))
Jeličić Igor (KABEL)
Jovanović Aleksandar (KOLUBARA)
Jovanović Ivica (TRAYAL)
Jovanović Ivan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Jovanović Jordan (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Jović Filip (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Jovković Veljko (TRAYAL)
Kilibarda Marko (TRAYAL)
Kuzmanović Veljko (ZEMUN)
Lazetić Marko (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Lazić Uroš (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Lazović Đorđe (DINAMO)
Lučić Slobodan (BUDUĆNOST)
Luković Stevan (BUDUĆNOST)
Markišić Filip (BUDUĆNOST)
Marković Saša (GFK DUBOČICA)
Marković Nemanja (IMT)
Matić Aleksa (LOZNICA)
Matić Aleksa (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Medić Predrag (GFK JAGODINA)
Milanović Mitar (ZEMUN)
Milenković Marko (RADNIČKI)
Milić Ivan (GFK DUBOČICA)
Milić Andrija (GFK JAGODINA)
MilisavlJević Miloš (KOLUBARA)
Mirkov Aleksandar (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Mirković Uroš (RADNIČKI)
Mitrović Nikola (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Mustapha Ibrahim (RADNIČKI (SM))
Nikolić Miloš (GFK DUBOČICA)
Nikolić Matija (TRAYAL)
Obradović Lazar (BORAC 1926)
Obrenović Despot (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Oikonomikos Asterios (DINAMO)
Papović Boško (BUDUĆNOST)
Pavlićević Petar (KABEL)
Petković Nikola (SLOGA (KV))
Petrić Milovan (KABEL)
Petrović Stefan (KABEL)
Purić Nikola (IMT)
Ristivojević Luka (IMT)
Šošević Đorđe (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Spasić Vasilije (DINAMO)
Sredojević Filip (TRAYAL)
Stamenković Andreja (GFK JAGODINA)
Stanimirović Predrag (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Stanković Miloš (GFK DUBOČICA)
Stefanović Stefan (IMT)
Stojanović Luka (FK ŽELEZNIČAR)
Stokić Lazar (ZEMUN)
Tasić Aleksandar (BUDUĆNOST)
Tejić Ivan (KOLUBARA)
Tomović Uroš (RADNIČKI (SM))
Trajković Aleksandar (TRAYAL)
Urošević StrahinJa (BORAC 1926)
Vidović Marko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Zukanović Miloš (RADNIČKI 1923)

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor