Prva liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2021/22


18
Vidakov Milan (MLADOST)
14
IvelJa Pavle (JAVOR MATIS)
12
Burmaz Borisav (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Lučić Vladimir (IMT)
11
Gojković Luka (RAD)
MilosavlJev Vladan (INĐIJA)
Milošev Lazar (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Radočaj Vladimir (IMT)
10
Tripković Nikola (BUDUĆNOST)
Zuvić Mateja (ŽELEZNIČAR)
9
Gigić Petar (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Ivković Đorđe (IMT)
Luković Luka (JAVOR MATIS)
Stojanović Slaviša (RAD)
8
Čumić Luka (ZLATIBOR)
Kodžić Nikola (BUDUĆNOST)
Obadović Filip (LOZNICA)
7
Dostanić Damjan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Ilić Brana (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Mituljikić Jovan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Mustapha Ibrahim (RADNIČKI (SM))
Nedeljković Nikola (INĐIJA)
Odita Obiorah Emmanuel (JAVOR MATIS)
Popović Nikola (MLADOST)
Rajevac Filip (ZLATIBOR)
Žakula Nikola (INĐIJA)
6
Babić Ilija (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Radosavljević Dragan (ZLATIBOR)
Radulović Andrija (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Stefanović Stefan (IMT)
Vidić Dejan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
5
Karać Zoran (MLADOST)
Dimitrić OgnJen (RADNIČKI (SM))
Dimitrov Srđan (MLADOST)
Dragićević Ivan (TIMOK 1919)
Gojkov Damjan (MLADOST)
Golijanin Aleksej (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Ibrahim Tanko (JAVOR MATIS)
Kovačević Marko (INĐIJA)
Mandić Bogdan (RAD)
Mituljikić Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Nikolić Lazar (JAVOR MATIS)
Pantić Igor (TIMOK 1919)
4
Arsić ŽelJko (BUDUĆNOST)
Davidović Ivan (TIMOK 1919)
Đorđević Aleksandar (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Ilić Stefan (BUDUĆNOST)
Karišić Strahinja (OFK BAČKA)
Knežević Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Komarčević Dragiša (LOZNICA)
Kostić Miroljub (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Lazović Andreja (IMT)
Marjanović Lazar (MAČVA)
Matić Goran (LOZNICA)
Mićanović Mladen (MAČVA)
Milenković Danilo (OFK BAČKA)
Nijemčević Siniša (KABEL)
Petrović Vladimir (RADNIČKI (SM))
Rajković Marko (RADNIČKI (SM))
Stamenić Uroš (IMT)
Stevanović Alen (IMT)
Tojčić Kristijan (MAČVA)
Zorić Luka (IMT)
3
Adamović Miloš (MAČVA)
Bogdanović Vukašin (OFK BAČKA)
Correia Silva Eliomar (JAVOR MATIS)
Đokić Slavoljub (INĐIJA)
Đurić Stefan (INĐIJA)
Đuričin Ognjen (IMT)
Glišić Nikola (IMT)
Ibanez Luis Ezequiel (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Ilić Milan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Jovanović Strahinja (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Jovanović Ivica (TIMOK 1919)
Križan Aleksandar (RADNIČKI (SM))
Lučić Milan (KABEL)
Luković Miloš (IMT)
Milikić Mirko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Mitrović Aleksandar (ZLATIBOR)
Nikolić Lazar (TIMOK 1919)
Novaković Martin (IMT)
Nović Nikola (RADNIČKI (SM))
Pešić Miroljub (MAČVA)
Petrović Luka (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Savić Nikola (IMT)
Sekulić Danilo (MLADOST)
Škorić Milenko (RADNIČKI (SM))
Stevanović Nemanja (MAČVA)
Stojanović Marko (INĐIJA)
Tričković Nikola (TIMOK 1919)
Vraštanović Boško (LOZNICA)
Vukčević Dušan (INĐIJA)
Zdravković Nemanja (BUDUĆNOST)
2
Delević Milan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Košanin Matija (OFK BAČKA)
Ristivojević Igor (LOZNICA)
Arambašić Savo (MAČVA)
Arnautović Živorad (MAČVA)
Bačanin Mateja (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Bađi Badara (INĐIJA)
Bašić Igor (ZLATIBOR)
Basrak Milan (BUDUĆNOST)
Bayere Junior Loue (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Belić Đorđe (MAČVA)
Božović Ivan (TIMOK 1919)
Desančić Aleksandar (INĐIJA)
Grabež Srđan (JAVOR MATIS)
Ignjatović Uroš (INĐIJA)
Ivelja Filip (KABEL)
Ivić Lazar (LOZNICA)
JanJić Milan (BUDUĆNOST)
Jelić Vukašin (OFK BAČKA)
Jočić Branimir (MLADOST)
Jovanović Jordan (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Lalatović Dušan (RAD)
Lučić Slobodan (BUDUĆNOST)
Manić Saša (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Marčić Milan (JAVOR MATIS)
Marinković Marko (BUDUĆNOST)
Markišić Filip (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Marković Lazar (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Marković Vido (MLADOST)
Marković Luka (OFK BAČKA)
Martinkevič Matvej (KABEL)
Mijailović Vladimir (MAČVA)
Milić Andrija (RADNIČKI (SM))
Milinković Nikola (LOZNICA)
Miloradović Uroš (ZLATIBOR)
Milosavljević Stefan (RAD)
Momčilović Marko (JAVOR MATIS)
Pavlica Nikola (KABEL)
Protić Radoš (RADNIČKI (SM))
Radivojević Miloš (RAD)
Radoman Dragoljub (ZLATIBOR)
Radović Lazar (OFK BAČKA)
Radunović Pavle (TIMOK 1919)
Ristovski Nikola (OFK BAČKA)
Savanović Miloš (MLADOST)
Sikimić Predrag (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Stojanović Stefan (RAD)
Vladić Predrag (RADNIČKI (SM))
Vukajlović Nikola (INĐIJA)
Zvekanov Vanja (JAVOR MATIS)
1
Đorić Nikola (RAD)
Kostić Aleksandar (LOZNICA)
Lakić-Pešić Nemanja (JAVOR MATIS)
Abubakar Sadick (RADNIČKI (SM))
Anđelović Damir (TIMOK 1919)
Bacanović Danilo (RAD)
Balaž Bojan (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Blažić Marko (RAD)
Čarapić Strahinja (RADNIČKI (SM))
Cvijić Stefan (RADNIČKI (SM))
Damjanović Filip (IMT)
Dašić Danilo (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Denić Stefan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Dimitrić Aleksandar (MLADOST)
Dimitrijević Nikola (JAVOR MATIS)
Đukić Andrej (TIMOK 1919)
Gajić Uroš (RADNIČKI (SM))
Grgić Dario (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Ilić Vanja (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Ilić Vladimir (RADNIČKI (SM))
Ilić Marko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Jeremić Marko (ZLATIBOR)
Jovanović Aleksa (INĐIJA)
Kačar Nenad (TIMOK 1919)
Kijevčanin VelJko (LOZNICA)
Kokanović Dragan (KABEL)
Kokir Jovan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
KukolJ Miloš (INĐIJA)
Kukuličić Filip (MAČVA)
Maričić Miroslav (JAVOR MATIS)
Matić Aleksa (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Mićić Lazar (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Nikolić Miloš (LOZNICA)
Nikolić Rastko (TIMOK 1919)
Nikolić Uroš (TIMOK 1919)
Ninković David Din (OFK BAČKA)
Nnaji Kingsley Chukwuebuka (TIMOK 1919)
Obeng Regan (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Oikonomikos Asterios (ZLATIBOR)
Pejović Luka (RADNIČKI (SM))
Petrić Milovan (OFK BAČKA)
Petrović Strahinja (TIMOK 1919)
Petrović Đorđe (BUDUĆNOST)
Petrović Igor (JAVOR MATIS)
Pius Obuya (KABEL)
Plavšić Miloš (INĐIJA)
Popović Aleksandar (MAČVA)
Radojičić Stefan (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Radonjić Danilo (TIMOK 1919)
Radonjić Nenad (OFK BAČKA)
Rakić Slađan (RADNIČKI (SM))
Ratković Andrija (RADNIČKI (SM))
Renić Marko (MLADOST)
Ristović Nikola (MAČVA)
Riznić Branko (INĐIJA)
Šarac Dino (OFK BAČKA)
Simčević Aleksandar (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Sousa Santos Jersival (MLADOST)
Spasojević Branimir (ZLATIBOR)
Srbijanac Milan (INĐIJA)
Stajić Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Stamenić Sergej (ZLATIBOR)
Stanimirović Predrag (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Stanisavljević Stefan (OFK BAČKA)
Stanković Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Stojanović Marko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Stojanović Luka (IMT)
Stojčev Miloš (ŽELEZNIČAR)
Todorović Tomislav (OFK BAČKA)
Trimanović Stefan (TIMOK 1919)
Vasić Leontije (IMT)
Vidić Aleksa (RADNIČKI (SM))
Vukić Nikola (IMT)
Vukmanović NemanJa (OFK BAČKA)

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor