Mozzart Bet Prva liga Srbije 27.kolo (01.04.2023)
Grafičar - Radnički NB
Subota, 01.04.2023, 13:00
Gl.sudija: Milanović Miloš
1. pomoćnik: Živin Svetozar
2. pomoćnik: Krstić Slobodan
4. sudija: Ranisavić Saša
1. pomoćnik: Živin Svetozar
2. pomoćnik: Krstić Slobodan
4. sudija: Ranisavić Saša
Delegat: Stojaković Branko
Kontrolor: Kiš-Čepegi Robert
Kontrolor: Kiš-Čepegi Robert
IMT - Rad
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Simović Novak
1. pomoćnik: Đorović Nikola
2. pomoćnik: Simović Miloš
4. sudija: Matić David
1. pomoćnik: Đorović Nikola
2. pomoćnik: Simović Miloš
4. sudija: Matić David
Delegat: Mladenović Vladan
Kontrolor: Krstić Dragan
Kontrolor: Krstić Dragan
Jedinstvo - Inđija Toyo Tires
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Petrović Nikola
1. pomoćnik: Vladić Aleksandar
2. pomoćnik: Laluja Bojan
4. sudija: Matić Miroslav
1. pomoćnik: Vladić Aleksandar
2. pomoćnik: Laluja Bojan
4. sudija: Matić Miroslav
Delegat: Josipović Dragoslav
Kontrolor: Brdar Ilija
Kontrolor: Brdar Ilija
Novi Sad 1921 - Radnički SM
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Kovačević Igor
1. pomoćnik: Jovanović-Džajić Nemanja
2. pomoćnik: Đurić ŽelJko
4. sudija: Gnjatović Marko
1. pomoćnik: Jovanović-Džajić Nemanja
2. pomoćnik: Đurić ŽelJko
4. sudija: Gnjatović Marko
Delegat: Bakić Hasib
Kontrolor: Gogić Miodrag
Kontrolor: Gogić Miodrag
Sloboda - OFK Vršac
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Janjuš Predrag
1. pomoćnik: Milićević Srđan
2. pomoćnik: Stojković Uroš
4. sudija: Bikić Nikola
1. pomoćnik: Milićević Srđan
2. pomoćnik: Stojković Uroš
4. sudija: Bikić Nikola
Delegat: Lojanica Milan
Kontrolor: Đokić Nenad
Kontrolor: Đokić Nenad
Trayal - Metalac
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Milenković Miroslav
1. pomoćnik: Lovre Ilija
2. pomoćnik: Šain Goran
4. sudija: Borisavljević Ljubiša
1. pomoćnik: Lovre Ilija
2. pomoćnik: Šain Goran
4. sudija: Borisavljević Ljubiša
Delegat: Mitrović Miloš
Kontrolor: Marinković Goran
Kontrolor: Marinković Goran
Zlatibor - Mačva
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Filipović Stefan
1. pomoćnik: Tubić NJegoš
2. pomoćnik: Čotrić Nikola
4. sudija: Miletić Miroslav
1. pomoćnik: Tubić NJegoš
2. pomoćnik: Čotrić Nikola
4. sudija: Miletić Miroslav
Delegat: Uljarević Igor
Kontrolor: Marušić Svetislav
Kontrolor: Marušić Svetislav
Železničar - Loznica
Subota, 01.04.2023, 16:00
Gl.sudija: Ržić Uroš
1. pomoćnik: Jovčić Jovan
2. pomoćnik: Piljak Andreja
4. sudija: Stamenković Ivan
1. pomoćnik: Jovčić Jovan
2. pomoćnik: Piljak Andreja
4. sudija: Stamenković Ivan
Delegat: Milanović Nemanja
Kontrolor: Vukadinović Milenko
Kontrolor: Vukadinović Milenko