Prva liga Srbije - Raspored takmičenja 2019/20

1.KOLO, 11.08.2018
DINAMO - SMEDEREVO 1924
OFK BAČKA - KABEL
RADNIČKI 1923 - RADNIČKI P.
METALAC - ZEMUN
SINĐELIĆ - BORAC
ZLATIBOR - GRAFIČAR
OFK ŽARKOVO - BUDUĆNOST D.
TRAYAL - BEŽANIJA

2.KOLO, 18.08.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - BEŽANIJA
BUDUĆNOST D. - TRAYAL
GRAFIČAR - OFK ŽARKOVO
BORAC - ZLATIBOR
ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ
RADNIČKI P. - METALAC
KABEL - RADNIČKI 1923
DINAMO - OFK BAČKA

3.KOLO, 25.08.2018
OFK BAČKA - SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNIČKI 1923 - DINAMO
METALAC - KABEL
SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI P.
ZLATIBOR - ZEMUN
OFK ŽARKOVO - BORAC
TRAYAL - GRAFIČAR
BEŽANIJA - BUDUĆNOST D.

4.KOLO, 29.08.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - BUDUĆNOST D.
GRAFIČAR - BEŽANIJA
BORAC - TRAYAL
ZEMUN - OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI P. - ZLATIBOR
KABEL - SINĐELIĆ
DINAMO - METALAC
OFK BAČKA - RADNIČKI 1923

5.KOLO, 02.09.2018
RADNIČKI 1923 - SMEDEREVO 1924
METALAC - OFK BAČKA
SINĐELIĆ - DINAMO
ZLATIBOR - KABEL
OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI P.
TRAYAL - ZEMUN
BEŽANIJA - BORAC
BUDUĆNOST D. - GRAFIČAR

6.KOLO, 08.09.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - GRAFIČAR
BORAC - BUDUĆNOST D.
ZEMUN - BEŽANIJA
RADNIČKI P. - TRAYAL
KABEL - OFK ŽARKOVO
DINAMO - ZLATIBOR
OFK BAČKA - SINĐELIĆ
RADNIČKI 1923 - METALAC

7.KOLO, 15.09.2018
METALAC - SMEDEREVO 1924
SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI 1923
ZLATIBOR - OFK BAČKA
OFK ŽARKOVO - DINAMO
TRAYAL - KABEL
BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI P.
BUDUĆNOST D. - ZEMUN
GRAFIČAR - BORAC

8.KOLO, 22.09.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - BORAC
ZEMUN - GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI P. - BUDUĆNOST D.
KABEL - BEŽANIJA
DINAMO - TRAYAL
OFK BAČKA - OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI 1923 - ZLATIBOR
METALAC - SINĐELIĆ

9.KOLO, 30.09.2018
SINĐELIĆ - SMEDEREVO 1924
ZLATIBOR - METALAC
OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI 1923
TRAYAL - OFK BAČKA
BEŽANIJA - DINAMO
BUDUĆNOST D. - KABEL
GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI P.
BORAC - ZEMUN

10.KOLO, 06.10.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - ZEMUN
RADNIČKI P. - BORAC
KABEL - GRAFIČAR
DINAMO - BUDUĆNOST D.
OFK BAČKA - BEŽANIJA
RADNIČKI 1923 - TRAYAL
METALAC - OFK ŽARKOVO
SINĐELIĆ - ZLATIBOR

11.KOLO, 13.10.2018
ZLATIBOR - SMEDEREVO 1924
OFK ŽARKOVO - SINĐELIĆ
TRAYAL - METALAC
BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI 1923
BUDUĆNOST D. - OFK BAČKA
GRAFIČAR - DINAMO
BORAC - KABEL
ZEMUN - RADNIČKI P.

12.KOLO, 20.10.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - RADNIČKI P.
KABEL - ZEMUN
DINAMO - BORAC
OFK BAČKA - GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI 1923 - BUDUĆNOST D.
METALAC - BEŽANIJA
SINĐELIĆ - TRAYAL
ZLATIBOR - OFK ŽARKOVO

13.KOLO, 27.10.2018
OFK ŽARKOVO - SMEDEREVO 1924
TRAYAL - ZLATIBOR
BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ
BUDUĆNOST D. - METALAC
GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI 1923
BORAC - OFK BAČKA
ZEMUN - DINAMO
RADNIČKI P. - KABEL

14.KOLO, 31.10.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - KABEL
DINAMO - RADNIČKI P.
OFK BAČKA - ZEMUN
RADNIČKI 1923 - BORAC
METALAC - GRAFIČAR
SINĐELIĆ - BUDUĆNOST D.
ZLATIBOR - BEŽANIJA
OFK ŽARKOVO - TRAYAL

15.KOLO, 04.11.2018
TRAYAL - SMEDEREVO 1924
BEŽANIJA - OFK ŽARKOVO
BUDUĆNOST D. - ZLATIBOR
GRAFIČAR - SINĐELIĆ
BORAC - METALAC
ZEMUN - RADNIČKI 1923
RADNIČKI P. - OFK BAČKA
KABEL - DINAMO

16.KOLO, 10.11.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - DINAMO
KABEL - OFK BAČKA
RADNIČKI P. - RADNIČKI 1923
ZEMUN - METALAC
BORAC - SINĐELIĆ
GRAFIČAR - ZLATIBOR
BUDUĆNOST D. - OFK ŽARKOVO
BEŽANIJA - TRAYAL


17.KOLO, 17.11.2018
BEŽANIJA - SMEDEREVO 1924
TRAYAL - BUDUĆNOST D.
OFK ŽARKOVO - GRAFIČAR
ZLATIBOR - BORAC
SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN
METALAC - RADNIČKI P.
RADNIČKI 1923 - KABEL
OFK BAČKA - DINAMO

18.KOLO, 21.11.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - OFK BAČKA
DINAMO - RADNIČKI 1923
KABEL - METALAC
RADNIČKI P. - SINĐELIĆ
ZEMUN - ZLATIBOR
BORAC - OFK ŽARKOVO
GRAFIČAR - TRAYAL
BUDUĆNOST D. - BEŽANIJA

19.KOLO, 25.11.2018
BUDUĆNOST D. - SMEDEREVO 1924
BEŽANIJA - GRAFIČAR
TRAYAL - BORAC
OFK ŽARKOVO - ZEMUN
ZLATIBOR - RADNIČKI P.
SINĐELIĆ - KABEL
METALAC - DINAMO
RADNIČKI 1923 - OFK BAČKA

20.KOLO, 01.12.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - RADNIČKI 1923
OFK BAČKA - METALAC
DINAMO - SINĐELIĆ
KABEL - ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI P. - OFK ŽARKOVO
ZEMUN - TRAYAL
BORAC - BEŽANIJA
GRAFIČAR - BUDUĆNOST D.

21.KOLO, 05.12.2018
GRAFIČAR - SMEDEREVO 1924
BUDUĆNOST D. - BORAC
BEŽANIJA - ZEMUN
TRAYAL - RADNIČKI P.
OFK ŽARKOVO - KABEL
ZLATIBOR - DINAMO
SINĐELIĆ - OFK BAČKA
METALAC - RADNIČKI 1923

22.KOLO, 09.12.2018
SMEDEREVO 1924 - METALAC
RADNIČKI 1923 - SINĐELIĆ
OFK BAČKA - ZLATIBOR
DINAMO - OFK ŽARKOVO
KABEL - TRAYAL
RADNIČKI P. - BEŽANIJA
ZEMUN - BUDUĆNOST D.
BORAC - GRAFIČAR

23.KOLO, 27.02.2019
BORAC - SMEDEREVO 1924
GRAFIČAR - ZEMUN
BUDUĆNOST D. - RADNIČKI P.
BEŽANIJA - KABEL
TRAYAL - DINAMO
OFK ŽARKOVO - OFK BAČKA
ZLATIBOR - RADNIČKI 1923
SINĐELIĆ - METALAC

24.KOLO, 03.03.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - SINĐELIĆ
METALAC - ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI 1923 - OFK ŽARKOVO
OFK BAČKA - TRAYAL
DINAMO - BEŽANIJA
KABEL - BUDUĆNOST D.
RADNIČKI P. - GRAFIČAR
ZEMUN - BORAC

25.KOLO, 06.03.2019
ZEMUN - SMEDEREVO 1924
BORAC - RADNIČKI P.
GRAFIČAR - KABEL
BUDUĆNOST D. - DINAMO
BEŽANIJA - OFK BAČKA
TRAYAL - RADNIČKI 1923
OFK ŽARKOVO - METALAC
ZLATIBOR - SINĐELIĆ

26.KOLO, 10.03.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - ZLATIBOR
SINĐELIĆ - OFK ŽARKOVO
METALAC - TRAYAL
RADNIČKI 1923 - BEŽANIJA
OFK BAČKA - BUDUĆNOST D.
DINAMO - GRAFIČAR
KABEL - BORAC
RADNIČKI P. - ZEMUN

27.KOLO, 17.03.2019
RADNIČKI P. - SMEDEREVO 1924
ZEMUN - KABEL
BORAC - DINAMO
GRAFIČAR - OFK BAČKA
BUDUĆNOST D. - RADNIČKI 1923
BEŽANIJA - METALAC
TRAYAL - SINĐELIĆ
OFK ŽARKOVO - ZLATIBOR

28.KOLO, 23.03.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - OFK ŽARKOVO
ZLATIBOR - TRAYAL
SINĐELIĆ - BEŽANIJA
METALAC - BUDUĆNOST D.
RADNIČKI 1923 - GRAFIČAR
OFK BAČKA - BORAC
DINAMO - ZEMUN
KABEL - RADNIČKI P.

29.KOLO, 27.03.2019
KABEL - SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNIČKI P. - DINAMO
ZEMUN - OFK BAČKA
BORAC - RADNIČKI 1923
GRAFIČAR - METALAC
BUDUĆNOST D. - SINĐELIĆ
BEŽANIJA - ZLATIBOR
TRAYAL - OFK ŽARKOVO

30.KOLO, 31.03.2019
SMEDEREVO 1924 - TRAYAL
OFK ŽARKOVO - BEŽANIJA
ZLATIBOR - BUDUĆNOST D.
SINĐELIĆ - GRAFIČAR
METALAC - BORAC
RADNIČKI 1923 - ZEMUN
OFK BAČKA - RADNIČKI P. 
DINAMO - KABEL

31.KOLO, -
-

32.KOLO, -
-

33.KOLO, -
-

34.KOLO, -
-

35.KOLO, -
-

36.KOLO, -
-

37.KOLO, -
-

BARAŽ PLS
POLUFINALE, -
-

BARAŽ PLS
FINALE
-
-

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor