Prva liga Srbije - Lista strelaca 2019/20

18 
Katanić Aleksandar (METALAC)
11
Pobulić Dimitrije (RFK GRAFIČAR)
8
Stevanović Mlađan (DINAMO)
Đenić Dejan (KOLUBARA)
7
Basrak Milan (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Gavrić Željko (RFK GRAFIČAR)
NedelJković Nikola (ZLATIBOR)
Nikodijević Sladan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Nikolić Stevo (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Spasić Miloš (RADNIČKI)
Stanojev Jug (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Žakula Nikola (OFK BAČKA)
6
Aničić Igor (BUDUĆNOST)
Đorđević Krsta (OFK BAČKA)
Đurić Vasilije (SINĐELIĆ)
5
Jovanović Ivica (TRAYAL)
Karać Zoran (KABEL)
Kecap Admir (NOVI PAZAR)
Krstić NemanJa (OFK BAČKA)
MARONG OUSMAN (RFK GRAFIČAR)
MilisavlJević Miloš (KOLUBARA)
Nedeljković Davor (DINAMO)
Radonjić Nenad (RADNIČKI 1923)
4
Dobrijević Đurađ (BUDUĆNOST)
Govedarica Predrag (KABEL)
Kovačević Stevan (RADNIČKI 1923)
Mirkov Aleksandar (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Nebo Cyril Izuchukwu Junior (KABEL)
Ristović Nikola (ZEMUN)
Vusljanin Irfan (RADNIČKI)
Đokić Miloš (NOVI PAZAR)
Đorđević Nikola (SMEDEREVO 1924)
3
Bihorac Faruk (KABEL)
Alivodić Enver (NOVI PAZAR)
Asani Elmir (OFK BAČKA)
Babić Dejan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Grbović Nikola (METALAC)
Hot Anes (NOVI PAZAR)
Ilić Stefan (OFK BAČKA)
JOOF OUSMAN (TRAYAL)
Ješić Aleksandar (METALAC)
Kukuličić Filip (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Maksimović Đorđe (RADNIČKI 1923)
Pejaković Ivan (NOVI PAZAR)
Perić NemanJa (BUDUĆNOST)
Petrović StrahinJa (RADNIČKI)
Popović Nikola (METALAC)
Savić Igor (METALAC)
Tolić Filip (RADNIČKI)
Tomović Uroš (SINĐELIĆ)
Veličković Đorđe (DINAMO)
Vidić Dejan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Vladić Predrag (KABEL)
Vukajlović Nikola (ZEMUN)
Vukić Stefan (ZLATIBOR)
Zdravković Nemanja (RADNIČKI 1923)
Đokić Milan (ZLATIBOR)
Đorđević Draško (SINĐELIĆ)
Đurić Stefan (METALAC)
Živanović Marko (BUDUĆNOST)
2
Stojković Nikola (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Artemčuk Maksim Aleksandrovič (ZLATIBOR)
Bajić Filip (DINAMO)
Bogdanovski Nikola (NOVI PAZAR)
Branković Nemanja (SINĐELIĆ)
Cvetković Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Delimeđac Mirza (NOVI PAZAR)
Divac Nikola (ZLATIBOR)
Dojkić Bojan (RADNIČKI)
Dražić Kosta (KABEL)
Eraković Strahinja (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Gajić Nikola (KABEL)
Grgić Luka (ZEMUN)
Joković Ivan (SINĐELIĆ)
Jovanović Aleksandar (KOLUBARA)
Jovanović Jovan (KOLUBARA)
Kiković Danko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Marjanović Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Milić Aleksandar (NOVI PAZAR)
Nešović Nikola (OFK ŽARKOVO)
PANTELIĆ ĐORĐE (KABEL)
Petrović Lazar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Petrović Vladimir (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Popović Mladen (DINAMO)
Radunović Pavle (SINĐELIĆ)
Rakić Slađan (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Ratković Luka (OFK BAČKA)
Selimović Edin (NOVI PAZAR)
Simović Janko (DINAMO)
Stojanović Andreja (KOLUBARA)
Vranjanin Miloš (METALAC)
Čelar Dušan (ZEMUN)
Čudić Miloš (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Đurović Filip (TRAYAL)
1
Jovanović Nikola (DINAMO)
Petrić Milovan (KABEL)
Rubežić Slobodan (NOVI PAZAR)
Adžibaba Nenad (ZEMUN)
Aleksijević Uroš (RADNIČKI 1923)
Balabanović Vojislav (KABEL)
Bjeković Marko (KABEL)
Bojić Krsta (ZLATIBOR)
Bumbar Drago (SINĐELIĆ)
Cvetković NemanJa (KOLUBARA)
Dabić Stefan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Dimitrić Aleksandar (OFK BAČKA)
Dolovac Enes (DINAMO)
Džugurdić Miloš (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Edoa Guy Serge (RADNIČKI)
Emerum Emeka (BUDUĆNOST)
Glišović Rade (ZLATIBOR)
Gojković Darko (METALAC)
Goranović Tigran (DINAMO)
Gordić Miloš (NOVI PAZAR)
Hadžibulić Semir (NOVI PAZAR)
Ilić Vladimir (SINĐELIĆ)
Jelić Vukašin (DINAMO)
Jezdimirović Milan (ZLATIBOR)
John M Agon (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Jovanić Luka (KABEL)
Jovković Veljko (TRAYAL)
Karišić Strahinja (SINĐELIĆ)
Konatar Marko (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Kovačević Stefan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Kočić Srđan (KOLUBARA)
Krstović Nikola (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Lazić Marko (KOLUBARA)
Lučić Slobodan (BUDUĆNOST)
Maksimović Igor (METALAC)
Manić Saša (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Marovac Ertan (NOVI PAZAR)
Mihailović Đorđe (KOLUBARA)
Mijailović Bojan (METALAC)
Mijailović Andrija (ZEMUN)
Miketić Matija (NOVI PAZAR)
Milenković Miodrag (RADNIČKI 1923)
Milovanović Nemanja (KOLUBARA)
Milošević Nikola (TRAYAL)
Minić Ratko (SINĐELIĆ)
Mlađović Bojan (METALAC)
Mrkela Matija (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Njamculović Mateja (ZEMUN)
Pavlović Miloš (ZEMUN)
Pecelj Ljubiša (KOLUBARA)
Petrović Stefan (KABEL)
Petrović Marjan (DINAMO)
Plojović Dženan (DINAMO)
Radivojević Mitar (RADNIČKI)
Radovanović Đorđe (TRAYAL)
Rađen Nikola (RADNIČKI 1923)
Simić Marko (KOLUBARA)
Sićović Milosav (SINĐELIĆ)
Stamenić Uroš (ZLATIBOR)
Stamenković Filip (DINAMO)
Stepanović Uroš (TRAYAL)
Stojanović Marko (OFK BAČKA)
Stojanović Nikola (ZLATIBOR)
Stojanović Marko (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Stojić Nemanja (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Stojković Aleksandar (BUDUĆNOST)
Todorović Stefan (ZLATIBOR)
Todorović Tomislav (RADNIČKI 1923)
Tošeski Miloš (ZEMUN)
Urošević Strahinja (SMEDEREVO 1924)
Varjačić Aleksandar (RADNIČKI 1923)
Vasiljević Aleksandar (ZEMUN)
Vesić Uroš (ZLATIBOR)
Vidakov Milan (KABEL)
Vraštanović Boško (SINĐELIĆ)
Zhang Yue (SINĐELIĆ)
Zlatković Miloš (DINAMO)
Đorđević Miloš (BUDUĆNOST)
Đorđević Vukan (RFK GRAFIČAR)
Đurić Dejan (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Šiškov Marko (OFK ŽARKOVO)
Škorić Milenko (OFK BAČKA)

Organizacije
Medijski sponzor